Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Jordan

JordanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Jordan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Jordan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Jordan Government.

Antifoam

JOT Ref No.:  147360830

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Hydralazine Inj 20 Mg

JOT Ref No.:  147360805

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Aripiprazole 5 Mg

JOT Ref No.:  147360786

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Aprepitant Capsules 125Mg +80 Mg

JOT Ref No.:  147360759

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

General Surgical Consumables

JOT Ref No.:  147360744

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Laboratory Materials for Screening for Pulmonary Tuberculosis

JOT Ref No.:  147360732

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Orange Og-6 Reagent

JOT Ref No.:  147360708

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Hydrogen Peroxide (H2O2) 6%

JOT Ref No.:  147360674

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Brucella Melitenses Antisera & Brucella Abortus Antisera

JOT Ref No.:  147360656

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Salt Retaining Wall 2026 for Several Locations Within the City

JOT Ref No.:  147360632

Deadline:  30 Aug 2026