Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Jordan

JordanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Jordan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Jordan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Jordan Government.

Cleaning the buildings of Ma'an University College.

JOT Ref No.:  147788876

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Cleaning of the Aqaba University College Buildings.

JOT Ref No.:  147774173

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Asphalt Mixture and Improvement of Streets Damaged by Winter

JOT Ref No.:  147741058

Deadline:  30 Aug 2026

Rainwater Drainage in Different Areas of the District

JOT Ref No.:  147740984

Deadline:  30 Aug 2026

Maintaining Network Components and the Unified Communications System

JOT Ref No.:  147711117

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026