Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Jordan

JordanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Jordan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Jordan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Jordan Government.

Respiratory and Ear, Nose and Throat Medicines for the Year 2026

JOT Ref No.:  147836208

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender to Purchase Diagnostic Materials for the Year 2026

JOT Ref No.:  147835902

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender for Smoking Cessation Medications for the Year 2026

JOT Ref No.:  147835901

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Giving Digestive Medications for the Year 2026

JOT Ref No.:  147835387

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender for Purchasing Dermatology Medicines for the Year 2026

JOT Ref No.:  147835175

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026